Archiv für die Kategorie „Majestäten“

Jungschützen-Prinzen/-Prinzessinnen nach dem 2. Weltkrieg

2010 Simon Dohmen 1983 Udo Dohmen
2009 Sabrina Landmann * 1982 Martina Beuth
2008 Andrea Muckenheim 1981 Hans-Peter Hürtgen
2007 Sandra Landmann 1980 Frank Dohmen
2006 Janina Boermann * 1979 Helmut Plahm
2005 Philipp Breda 1978 Heinz-Josef Lennartz
2004 Sandra Landmann 1977 Helmut Plahm
2003 Vera Simons 1976 Helmut Plahm
2002 —– 1975 Wilhelm Reinartz *
2001 —– 1974 Manfred Meuser
2000 —– 1973 Franz-Arnold Jansen
1999 —– 1972 Friedel Hochhaus
1998 —– 1971 Hans-Theo Bücker
1997 Christoph Kreutz 1970 Friedel Zehrer
1996 Roland Kops 1969 Friedel Hochhaus
1995 Roland Kops 1968 Josef Mainz
1994 Frank Beuel 1967 Franz-Josef Schüller *
1993 Frank Greuel 1966 Arno Gerwien *
1992 Manfred Leipertz * 1965 Herbert Esser
1991 Lotti Kasper * 1964 Günther Esser
1990 Tanja Esser * 1963 Walter Heggen *
1989 Nicole Esser 1962 Winfried Hochhaus
1988 Stefan Kind 1961 Hardy Strahl
1987 Maria Leipertz 1960 Hans Willi Dohmen
1986 Günther Kind 1959 Peter Dohmen
1985 Heike Hintzen 1958 Günther Esser
1984 Bernhard Plahm
* Dekanats-Jungschützen-Prinz/Prinzessin

Schülerschützen-Prinzen/-Prinzessinnen nach dem 2. Weltkrieg

2010 Kai Dohmen 1992 Daniel Hintzen
2009 Ricardo Flesch 1991 Maria Klemm *
2008 Raphael Beuth-Muske 1990 Heike Werler
2007 Eileen Loch 1989 Ralf Vossenberger *
2006 Sven Boermann 1988 Sandra Valder
2005 Alexander Sauer 1987 Maria Klemm
2004 Christian Sauer 1986 Albert Esser
2003 Alexander Kreutz 1985 Dirk Esser
2002 Simon Dohmen 1984 Andreas Averesch *
2001 Sabrina Landmann 1983 Bettina Leipertz
2000 Christian Sauer 1982 Maria Leipertz
1999 Sabrina Landmann 1981 Wolfgang Beuth
1998 Christoph Kreutz 1980 Markus Nelles
1997 Sandra Landmann 1979 Stephan Becker
1996 Jana Jansen 1978 —–
1995 Oliver Lötsch 1977 —–
1994 Daniel Uedelhoven 1976 Peter Reinartz
1993 Hans Lötsch 1975 Helmut Plahm
* Dekanats-Schülerschützen-Prinz/Prinzessin

Schützen-Könige/-Königinnen nach dem 2. Weltkrieg

2010 Udo Dohmen 1982 Harald Kornik
2009 Astrid Muske 1981 Arnold Steufmehl *
2008 Astrid Muske 1980 Franz Bongs
2007 Herbert Esser 1979 Norbert Hochhaus
2006 Frank Esser * 1978 Arno Gerwien
2005 Frank Boermann 1977 Herbert Esser
2004 Wilma Bender 1976 Jakob Dohmen
2003 Dieter Kummer * 1975 Hubert Reinartz *
2002 Hans Leo Bender 1974 Christian Hochhaus
2001 Jürgen Sauer 1973 Peter Worms
2000 Uwe Jansen 1972 Mathias Weitz
1999 Roswitha Mommertz 1971 Heinz Zehrer *
1998 Wilhelm Reinartz 1970 Peter Dohmen
1997 Udo Dohmen 1969 Hans Willi Dohmen
1996 Anna Küppers 1968 Hans Jakob Schüller
1995 Heinz Dieter Bolz 1967 Hubert Reinartz
1994 Harald Kornik 1966 Josef Weiergräber
1993 Erwin Bechmann 1965 Hubert Leipertz *
1992 Heidi Esser 1964 Hilger Weiergräber
1991 Peter Greuel 1963 Josef Strahl
1990 Wolfgang Kind * 1962 Fritz Gerwien
1989 Laurenz Hintzen 1961 Peter Schiffer
1988 Franz Eßer 1960 Jakob Sauer
1987 Harald Kornik 1959 Peter Dohmen
1986 Arnold Leipertz 1958 Heinrich Kalls
1985 Manfred Wientges 1957 Werner Weitz
1984 Werner Weitz 1956 Josef Leipertz
1983 Peter Greuel 1955 Arnold Steufmehl
* Dekanats-König/Königin